Get Well Balloon Bouquet

$79.95

Get Well Balloon Bouquet features six latex balloons and two Mylar balloons as a balloon bouquet, a gift to consider for a get-well greeting in Cincinnati, OH.

Add To Cart

Get Well Balloon Bouquet

Get Well Balloon Bouquet Delivery in Cincinnati, Ohio

Get Well Balloon Bouquet offers a thoughtful way to mark a get-well greeting for someone in Cincinnati. Featuring six latex balloons and two Mylar balloons, this balloon bouquet makes the selection itself part of the message.

De[...]

Order F1-118 Sale $79.95 Add To Cart

Get Well Balloon Bouquet Delivery in Cincinnati, Ohio

Get Well Balloon Bouquet offers a thoughtful way to mark a get-well greeting for someone in Cincinnati. Featuring six latex balloons and two Mylar balloons, this balloon bouquet makes the selection itself part of the message.

De[...]



Get Well Balloon Bouquet Delivery in Cincinnati, Ohio

Get Well Balloon Bouquet offers a thoughtful way to mark a get-well greeting for someone in Cincinnati. Featuring six latex balloons and two Mylar balloons, this balloon bouquet makes the selection itself part of the message.

Details of This Balloon Bouquet

Get Well Balloon Bouquet contains eight balloons: six latex balloons and two Mylar balloons. The Mylar greeting identifies the occasion, with the latex balloons completing the grouping. The available balloon designs may vary.

The printed greeting makes this bouquet specific to its occasion. The Mylar balloons carry that message, while the latex balloons complete the festive grouping.

If the recipient is at UC Medical Center, Get Well Balloon Bouquet may be considered after checking that their unit accepts this type of gift. Confirm their current location and the receiving arrangements when requesting Cincinnati delivery. A home address can be a welcome alternative if the person has left hospital or would prefer the gift there.

Item No. F1-118

Price: $79.95


Flower Delivery FAQs

Get Well Balloon Bouquet FAQs

Is the balloon wording important when choosing Get Well Balloon Bouquet?

The message is central to Get Well Balloon Bouquet. Confirm the available Mylar wording and designs so they match your occasion; balloon types may vary.

How many balloons come with Get Well Balloon Bouquet?

The bouquet lists eight balloons: six latex balloons and two Mylar balloons. Confirm the available balloon designs when ordering.

How can I make Get Well Balloon Bouquet more personal?

Use a brief message that connects Get Well Balloon Bouquet with your own reason for sending it. Name the occasion, express your wishes or recall a shared moment, and include your name.

What if the recipient leaves hospital before Get Well Balloon Bouquet arrives?

A home address in Cincinnati can be requested, subject to availability. Confirm the address and a receiving contact before dispatch if the recipient is leaving hospital.

Flowers by local florists to: Retirement Homes, Nursing Homes, Hospices, Military Bases, Wedding and Banquet Halls, Corporate Offices
Flower Delivery to cities in Ohio: Cleveland | Hamilton | Columbus | Dayton |
Flower Delivery across United States: AL | AK | AZ | AR | CA | CO | CT | DE | FL | GA | HI | ID | IL | IN | IA | KS | KY | LA | ME | MD | MA | MI | MN